Daria Glover

2 Videos
Image of Daria Glover
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Daria James, Daria Glower, Hana Steche, Marion Tinley, Hana S
Day of Birth
13th of May 1981
Measurements
35D-26-37
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
5297
BIO
She's one of the most famous Czech porn actresses to date and she has starred in more than 300 adult movies, packs and compilations as well as countless hardcore web scenes. Daria Glover is a 5"4' brown eyed bombshell with long hair and a massive appetite for sex. The alluring Taurus was born in Prague, Czech Republic on May 13, 1981 and decided to pursue a career in the porn business when she was in her early twenties. One of her first performances was a threesome alongside Jane Darling and Christoph Clark for Evil Angel's 'Big Natural Tits 6' (2002). Daria Glover weighs around 114 lbs and her sinful body measures 35D-26-37 from her massive natural breasts to her delicious and very tight booty. She has been featured in dozens of sublime anal sex scenes as well as double penetrations. She also does vaginal sex, interracial, blowjobs, footjobs, solos and girl - girl clips. In the last few years she was often cast in MILF/Mature roles and you can enjoy some of her breathtaking performances on a variety of XXX websites such as Anal Stretched, Blowbanged, Bootyfull Babes, Dorcel Club, Euro Sex Parties, Four Finger Club, House Of Taboo, In Gang We Bang, Only Blowjob, Peter North, and Twistys.

Daria Glover's Videos

See All Videos