Evelyn Lory

Image of Evelyn Lory
Social
Follow me on Twitter @evelyn_lory
Country of Origin
Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Eva Slovikova
Day of Birth
27th of June 1984
Measurements
33B-25-37
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6092
BIO
One of the most beautiful Slovakian babes to ever give the adult entertainment industry a shot, Evelyn Lory managed to gain a lot of attention in her four year career. She was born in Bratislava, Slovakia on June 27, 1984 under the star sign of Cancer and she filmed her first hardcore scene when she was 20 years old. One of her first performances was a lesbian clip for the Digital Sin's 'Lady Lust 3' and she starred in around 13 movies and 2 compilations in total. Evelyn Lory is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, weighs about 121 lbs and her incredible body measures 33B-25-37 from her naturally delicious breasts to her firm and sexy ass. The brown eyed stunner's scenes include a balanced mix of boy - girl and girl - girl performances and she filmed content for popular porn networks like New Sensations, DDF Productions, and 21 Sextury. You can check out the seductive nymph in action on a variety of XXX websites such as 1by-day, Club Sandy, Digital Desire, Eurofoxes, Four Finger Club, Glamour Models Gone Bad, Honey School, Hot Legs And Feet, Hungarian Honeys, Penthouse, Private, and Twistys. She retired in 2008.
Social
Follow me on Twitter @evelyn_lory