Diana Doll

7 Videos
Image of Diana Doll
Social



Follow me on Twitter @dianadollxxx
Country of Origin
Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tatiana, Sue Diamond
Day of Birth
22nd of July 1976
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
6659
BIO
She is probably the most renowned Slovakian porn starlet in the industry and by far one of the most beautiful blondes ever. She was born as Silvia Brezinova in Liptovsky Mikulas, Czechoslovakia (modern day Slovakia) on July 22, 1976 under the astrological guidance of Cancer. She worked as a graphic designer before deciding to pursue a career in adult modeling. She made her debut in explicit hardcore in 2001 with the movie 'Brazilian Snake 1' and continued working in Europa before flying across the ocean to the United States two years later. In 2004 she took a hiatus from performing with male partners and resumed to only solos and girl - girl scenes. In 2006, the buxom European green eyed beauty returned to boy - girl scenes and also changed her Alias from the initial 'Sue Diamond' to Diana Doll. Four years later she launched her personal website but she still works for other studios as well. Across the years she has made scenes for a variety of adult websites including We Live Together, Tonight's Girlfriend, Twistys, Please Bang My Wife, My First Sex Teacher, Milfs Like It Big, Daring Sex, and Blonde Bangers. Her performances include vaginal, anal, blowjobs, double penetrations, and interracial, as well as solos and lesbian clips.

Diana Doll's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @dianadollxxx