Mya Diamond

4 Videos
Image of Mya Diamond
Social



Follow me on Twitter @myadiamond
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mia Diamond, Zara Mars, Mya Bella, Cherry Raven
Day of Birth
11th of April 1981
Measurements
34C-23-35
Height
158cm / 5'3"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3507
BIO
Yet another Hungarian beauty who decided to step foot in the adult entertainment sector, Mya Diamond is renowned for her arousing foot fetish scenes as well as for the lip biting anal scenes and double penetrations. She was born in Marcali, Hungary on April 11, 1981 as the oldest of three siblings (with her sister being 17 years younger) and spend her childhood in the small city near Lake Balaton. She was passionate about the English and German languages and even managed to win the first place in a contest for German language in her native country. While she attended college she was working in a hotel and also did some part time fashion modeling. The stunning hazel eyed brunette was offered work in the porn industry and she filmed her first scene in 2003, when she was in her early twenties. Mya Diamond is 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs just under 108 lbs and her appetizing curves measure 34C-23-35. Her breasts are 100% natural and she has a flower tattooed right under her pierced navel. She has starred in around 160 XXX DVD movies so far, without counting the compilations and packs and also did scenes for adult websites like 21naturals, Asshole Fever, Dorcel Club, Evil Angel, House Of Taboo, Hustler Online, Penthouse, Private, Third Movies, and Zoliboy.

Mya Diamond's Videos

02:59
Stunning Mya Diamond Oudoor Sex
23,768 views
6 years ago
19:23
Mya Diamond gets double drilled
24,473 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @myadiamond