Gianna Michaels

11 Videos
18 Followers
Image of Gianna Michaels
Social



Follow me on Twitter @therealgianna
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Gianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Genia, Gianni, Giana Michaels
Day of Birth
6th of June 1983
Measurements
34DD-27-38
Height
178cm / 5'11"
Weight
64kg / 142lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
9621
BIO
With at least seven industry awards to brag about, Gianna Michaels is certainly not your average porn actress, especially if we take into account her more than 490 appearances in movies and compilations. The flawless 34DD-27-38 blue eyed brunette was born in Seattle, Washington on June 6, 1983 and her first job was at a local fast food restaurant. In 2001 she moved to California to be closer to the boyfriend at the time. She started working as a receptionist but decided to follow a career in modeling after being approached by an agent. She later tried doing some nude photo shoots and eventually joined the adult industry in 2004, at the age of 21. Due to her voracious sexual appetite and gorgeous looks, she experienced a rapidly ascending career with 86 DVD titles and numerous appearances on the majority of adult websites after only two years in the business. Another thing that's worth mentioning about Gianna Michaels is the set of huge (43.5") all natural breasts that partly contributed to her celebrity. She has worked with big names in the branch including Red Light District, Adam & Eve, Brazzers Network, Evil Angel, Vivid, Harmony Films, and Pure Play Media. The naughty brunette performed her first anal scene for the movie "Big Wet Asses 15" released in 2009. Her latest award is from 2011 when she won Urban X's "Best Three-Way Sex Scene".

Gianna Michaels's Videos

12:01
Blonde MILF fucked while having phonesex
05:27
Busty brunette milf has a cock ridden!
03:23
Busty Gianna Michaels in interracial
11:19
Big POV Blowjob for Gianna Michaels