Tiffany Rose

Image of Tiffany Rose
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tiffany Wild, Tiffany Lane, Buffy StJohn, Tiffany Diamond, Andrea H., Tiffany B., Sweet Tiffany
Day of Birth
15th of September 1980
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4425
BIO
Also known as Tiffany Diamond, Sweet Tiffany, Tiffany Lane, or Tiffany Wild, Tiffany Rose is a retired European porn actress renowned for some of the most breathtaking anal sex scenes ever. This magnificent hazel eyed blonde spent 7 years in the adult entertainment sector and managed to get featured in around 50 XXX titles, as well as in several compilations, packs and web scenes. She was born in Budapest, Hungary on September 15, 1980 under the astrological sign of Virgo and she made her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her early twenties. Tiffany Rose is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs 112 lbs and measures 34B-24-34 from her round and perky natural breasts to that hypnotizing ass. She has no piercings nor tattoos on her splendid body and she collaborated with networks such as Fame Digital, DDF Productions, and 21 Sextury. Her performances include vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, ass to mouth, interracial, fisting, footjobs, solos and girl - girl. You can delight yourself with some of her scenes on adult websites such as Club Peter North, Club Sandy, Footsie Babes, Hustler Online, Private, Rocco Siffredi Official Site, Sophie Moone Official Site, Twistys, and Zoliboy.