Cassie Young

Image of Cassie Young
Social



Follow me on Twitter @thecassieyoung
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Chrissy, Cassie, Cassie Marie, Cayton,
Day of Birth
29th of June 1984
Measurements
34C-25-33
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7645
BIO
If you've never seen a real-life Barbie doll until now, then you're in for a big surprise because Cassie Young is just the babe you were looking for. With beautiful blonde long hair and a set of ocean blue eyes, this vixen is probably every guy's naughty fantasy and she sure knows how to get them horny. The mesmerizing siren was born in Las Vegas, Nevada on June 29, 1984 under the star sign of Cancer. This incredible 5 feet, 7 inches, 119 lb. stunner was discovered by director Dick Nasty and offered the chance to join the adult entertainment sector in 2002. The sublime 18 year old goddess decided to try her luck and made it to 18 movie titles during her first year in the branch. With a clear taste for giving blowjobs and ending up with her angelic face all splattered this chick caught the attention of several big studios including Anabolic Video, Hustler Video, Red Light District, Elegant Angel, Sin City, Private, and Kick Ass Pictures for which she did multiple blowjob, lesbian, ass to mouth, facial and cum swapping scenes. Her measurements are 34C-25-33 and those lusty breasts have been artificially enhanced. She has a few tattoos including one on her right hip and one on her ankle, and her navel and tongue pierced.
Social



Follow me on Twitter @thecassieyoung