Madison James

1 Videos
Image of Madison James
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nicole, Abbey, Amanda,
Day of Birth
24th of May 1983
Measurements
36D-27-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5019
BIO
Her name resembles to that of a famous US president and she has been active in the world of pornography for well over a decade. Madison James is a sexy hazel eyed blonde who has been featured in over 50 XXX movies so far as well as in over 100 web scenes. The gorgeous treat was born in Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California on May 24, 1983 under the star sign of Gemini and she decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment sector when she was 20 years old. Madison James is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs no more than 127 lbs and measures 36D-27-36 from her juicy but fake breasts to that naughty and cock craving ass of hers. The siren has a butterfly tattooed on her back and a pierced navel. Her scenes include vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, blowjobs, handjobs, facials, solos and girl - girl. Across the years she has collaborated with a variety for renowned studios such as Bluebird Films, Brazzers, Devil's Films, Digital Sin, Immoral Productions, Hustler Video, Lethal Hardcore, Penthouse, New Sensations, Reality Kings, Sin City, Team Skeet, and Zero Tolerance.

Madison James's Videos

See All Videos