Jan Burton

Image of Jan Burton
Social



Follow me on Twitter @jan_burton
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Janet Bunton, Janet James, Janine Smith
Day of Birth
14th of January 1971
Measurements
30GG-28-36
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6492
BIO
She is the wife of Busty Brits' photographer and she has been working as an adult model for more than a decade and a half but she become increasingly popular due to her career as amateur porn star and webcam model. Jan Burton was born as Janet Anne Burton in Nottingham, England on January 14, 1972 under the star sign of Capricorn and she decided to create her own website after the fantastic response some of her nude pictures got after posting them online. She started her career as a model in 1998, when she was in her mid-twenties and created her site four years later. Jan Burton is a 5 feet and 8 inches blue eyed blonde with a set of marvelous 34E breasts. She went from a natural B cup do D cup in 1998 and underwent a second surgery in 2002 to make those babies even bigger. Besides her personal site she has also filmed a couple of scenes for studios like Extreme Associates and Killergram and her favorite sexual position is doggy style. Her performances include vaginal sex, interracial, threesomes, solos and even girl - girl scenes.
Social



Follow me on Twitter @jan_burton