Chastity Lynn

28 Videos
Image of Chastity Lynn
Social



Follow me on Twitter @chastitylynnxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Chasity Lynne, Chastity Lyn, Chastity Lynne, Chastity Nubiles, Hailey.
Day of Birth
10th of August 1987
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
11939
BIO
With her incredibly alluring youthful features, those perky tits and a great ass, Chastity Lynn is one of the naughtiest schoolgirl roles players in the branch, gifted with a sheer talent for hardcore. She was born as Ashton Butler in Seattle, Washington on August 10, 1987 under the astrological sign of Leo and attended a Catholic all-girl school growing up. She eventually switched to public schools and in her early twenties she decided to pursue a career in porn after attending a party where she met starlet Ellie Idol. She filmed her first hardcore scene in 2008 and since then she has appeared in well over 300 XXX movie titles, doing everything for quality solos and girl - girl clips to anal, double penetrations, interracial, blowjobs, footjobs and even gang bangs. Chastity Lynn stands 5' 7", weighs around 120 lbs and her curvaceous body measures 34B-23-34. The blue eyed blonde has filmed content with some of the biggest networks in the field, including Reality Gang, Girlsway, Dogfart, Kink.com, Fame Digital, and Fantasy Massage. She has a tattoo of a lotus on her lower hip and piercings in her tongue, navel, and ears. She also runs her personal website and adores cats.

Chastity Lynn's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @chastitylynnxxx