Heather Vandeven

Image of Heather Vandeven
Social


Follow me on Twitter @hotheatherv
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Heather Vuur, Heather Vandenbosch
Day of Birth
6th of September 1981
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
7999
BIO
Featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine in January 2006, as well as 'Pet of the Year' in 2007, Heather Vandeven is one of the hottest blondes to be in pornography. The hazel eyed siren has starred in over 40 triple X movies and compilations so far and her performances usually include softcore / solo / lesbian scenes. She was born in Hollywood, California on September 6, 1981 under the star sign of Virgo and she made her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her mid twenties for Ninn Worx. Heather Vandeven has also used the stage names Heather Van Den Bosch and Heather Vuur and she has been active in the industry for nearly a decade. She doesn't have any tattoos on her white, silky skin however she does have piercings in her clithood and navel. You can delight yourself with some of the bombshell's performances on adult websites such as Digital Desire, Glamour Models Gone Bad, Holly Randall, Juliland, Matrix Models, Penthouse, Stunners, Third Movies, and Twistys.
Social


Follow me on Twitter @hotheatherv