Sophia Gently

1 Videos
Image of Sophia Gently
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ms. Sophia, Sophia, Sophia Stevens, Sohpia, Sophia Ferrari, Extreme Sophia, Soffia Gently, Sophia Love, Sophia W
Day of Birth
18th of August 1981
Measurements
34C-26-34
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4059
BIO
With over 400 XXX titles on the active, as well as hundreds of compilations and mesmerizing web scenes, Sophia Gently is one of the most prolific American porn actresses of all time. Currently retired, this voluptuous green eyed blonde spent more than a decade in the adult entertainment industry with incredible performances such as double penetrations, anal sex, blowbangs, swallowing, and interracial. She was born in Scottsdale, Arizona on August 13, 1981 under the star sign of Leo and decided to join the explicit branch when she was in her early twenties. One of her first performances was an orgy for Lethal Hardcore's '12 On One'. Sophia Gently is 5 feet and 6 inches, weighs no more than 114 lbs and her divine body measures 36C-26-34, with those lovely breasts being surgically enhanced. She has a sleeve tattooed on her left arm as well as piercings in her nipples and tongue. You can delight yourself with some of her naughty scenes on adult websites such as American Daydreams, Big Wet Butts, Blacks On Blondes, Cock Competition, Elegant Angel, Fucking Machines, Glory Hole, Hustler Online, Lesbian Teen Hunter, Penthouse, Peter North, and Pornstars Analyzed.

Sophia Gently's Videos

See All Videos