Karmen Karma

11 Videos
Image of Karmen Karma
Ads by ExoClick
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Karmen Karina,
Day of Birth
5th of August 1991
Measurements
34C-27-38
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3268
BIO
Buxom, tattooed and incredibly appetizing, Karmen Karma is by far one of the sexiest babes in the porn industry and a muse for many young starlets. She is relatively new in front of the camera but she has rapidly managed to build a strong reputation mainly due to her impressive blowjob skills. She calls herself the new Deepthroat Queen and she has everything it takes to become any guy's wildest fantasy. She was born in Michigan, USA on August 5, 1991 and grew up in a small town. She had sex for the first time at the age of fourteen and her started earning money by working for a Subway restaurant. She made her debut in adult entertainment as a naughty cam girl soon after turning 18 and she also worked as a stripper in Florida. At the age of 22 Karmen Karma filmed her first hardcore scene and she has been active ever since. With blowjobs and facials being her specialty you are going to see the emo beauty getting her face splattered multiple times, however you won't see her doing any anal in front of the camera. Her measurements are 34C-27-38 and she has plenty of tattoos, especially on her hands. She also has both her nipples pierced.

Karmen Karma's Videos

08:00
Tattooed slut loves swallowing
31,515 views
4 years ago

See All Videos