Kelly Diamond

7 Videos
Image of Kelly Diamond
Social


Follow me on Twitter @kellydiamondxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kelly Diamond XXX,
Day of Birth
10th of February 1993
Measurements
32B-21-30
Height
166cm / 5'6"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
grey
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4789
BIO
One of the newest faces in the adult entertainment industry, Kelly Diamond has managed to quickly become incredibly popular with fans all over the world due to her incredible talent in front of the cameras and that flawless body. She has starred in around 15 XXX movies since her debut and her performances include vaginal sex, anal, interracial, ass to mouth, various cumshots, solos and girl - girl moments. The buxom grey eyed brunette was born in Denver, Colorado on February 10, 1993 under the astrological sign of Aquarius and she decided to join the industry when she was 21 years old. Kelly Diamond is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs 110 lbs and measures 36B-24-36 from her perky, natural breasts to her hypnotizing booty. She has a piercing in her nose but no tattoos and she has also used the alias Kelly Diamond XXX . The bombshell filmed her first anal sex scene for Mofos' 'Let's try anal' in May 2014 and her first interracial scene (also anal) for the website Blacked in July. She has collaborated with studios like Bang Bros. Production, Evil Angel, Filly Films, Hustler Video, Pure Passion, Reality Kings, Sweet Sinner, Team Skeet, and Wicked Pictures.

Kelly Diamond's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @kellydiamondxxx