Lil Tammy

Image of Lil Tammy
Social


Follow me on Twitter @liltammysweet
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tammy Lynn Hawn, Liona Levi, Lil Tammy, Liona, Lil Tammy, Lily, Liona, Liona B, Elsa, Juliette D, Krissie, Rita Ulyanova, Vera, Yulia, Yuliana B, Liona Shy, Liona Tammy, Liza, Nina, Olesya,
Day of Birth
25th of March 1992
Measurements
32A-23-35
Height
150cm / 5'0"
Weight
39kg / 86lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
grey
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
6765
BIO
Renowned for the sensuality of her anal sex scenes as well as the double penetrations, Lil Tammy (or Liona Levi, as she's often referred to) is a Russian porn actress who has been in business for only a few years. The appealing petite was born on March 25, 1992 and made her debut in front of the cameras in 2013, portraying a barely legal teen with a voracious sexual appetite. One of her early performances was a POV style blowjob for DDF Prod's website 'Only Blowjob'. Lil Tammy is only 4 feet and 11 inches tall and weighs no more than 101 lbs. Her perky curves measure 34AA-24-35 and everything about this doll is all natural. She has a piercing in her navel and no tattoos and since her debut she collaborated with popular porn networks such as Team Skeet, Reality Kings, Porn Pros, Perfect Gonzo, Mofos, Girlsway, Fantasy Massage, DDF Productions, and 21 Sextury. She does vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, threesomes, foursomes, solos and girl - girl clips.
Social


Follow me on Twitter @liltammysweet