Amanda Black

3 Videos
Image of Amanda Black
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Amanda Blak, Amanda Bleak , Amanda Bleack
Day of Birth
20th of May 1991
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8417
BIO
One buxom and incredibly talented Romanian porn actress, Amanda Black has been pretty active in front of the cameras since her debut and managed to build a strong reputation for herself especially with some lip biting anal sex scenes. The hazel eyed diva was born in Bucharest, Romania on May 20, 1991 and decided to follow a career in the porn industry soon after she turned eighteen. She has been featured in around 30 triple X movies so far, and one of her first scenes was a threesome for Evil Angel's 'Anal Buffet 3' alongside Lili Tiger and male performer Mike Angelo. Amanda Black is only 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs about 114 lbs and measures 34D-24-34 from her lusty set of surgically enhanced boobs to that tight juicy ass. She has a tattoo on her left foot and a piercing in her tongue. She has collaborated with popular porn networks such as Reality Kings, DDF Productions, Mofos, Brazzers and 21 Sextury and you can check out some of her mesmerizing scenes on a verity of XXX websites including Baby Got Boobs, Big Wet Butts, Bluebird Films, Club Sandy, Euro Sex Parties, Evil Angel, House Of Taboo, Mofos Worldwide, Videosz, and Wicked Pictures.

Amanda Black's Videos

See All Videos

Social