Kendra Sunderland

1 Videos
Image of Kendra Sunderland
Social


Follow me on Twitter @kslibrarygirl
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
LibraryGirl,
Day of Birth
16th of June 1995
Measurements
36DD-25-35
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8737
BIO
Featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine in the May 2015 issue, Kendra Sunderland is a very popular American webcam model and porn actress who became notorious after releasing a clip of herself masturbating in the Oregon State University Library. The clip became viral in a matter of days and led to a police investigation resulting with a charge for public indecency. The alluring Hazel eyed blonde was born in Salem, Oregon on June 16, 1995 under the star sign of Gemini and after applying for numerous waitressing jobs she finally decided to pursue a career as a webcam model. Kendra Sunderland made her debut in front of the cameras in the fall of 2014 and she has been active ever since. She even started her own website called 'Library Girl' on which she constantly uploads photos and videos. Her performances include live shows, blowjobs, and some pretty naughty solos. She is 5' 9", weighs 125 lbs and measures 36DD-25-35 with those breasts being 100% natural. She has a Yin/Yang tattoo as well as piercings in her nose, nipples and navel.

Kendra Sunderland's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @kslibrarygirl