Kennedy Leigh

6 Videos
Image of Kennedy Leigh
Social
Follow me on Twitter @kennedyleighxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
FTV Kennedy
Day of Birth
11th of March 1994
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
10587
BIO
One of the youngest starlets in today's busy adult entertainment world, Kennedy Leigh has some appetizing teen like features and a voracious appetite for hardcore. She stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs about 110 lbs and her natural curves measure 32C-24-34. The lip-biting green eyed blonde was born in Minnesota, Minnesota on March 11, 1994 and is a sexy looking Pisces. She decided to pursue a career in pornography soon after she turned eighteen and her boyfriend sent a film with her to the adult XXX website Mofos. She filmed her first scene in 2012 and her popularity has grown constantly ever since. The shapely babe has also collaborated with massive networks like Reality Kings, Porn Pros, Naughty America, My XXX Pass, Bang Bros, Fame Digital, and Brazzers and you can check out some of her daring scenes on websites such as Twistys, Teens Like It Big, Real Wife Stories, Only Teen Blowjobs, Massage Girls 18, I Know That Girl, Evil Angel, Big Mouthfuls, and Babes. Kennedy Leigh does a balanced mix of hardcore and lesbian scenes, the boy girl clips often consisting of blowjobs, creampies, vaginal sex and sometimes even anal. She has no tattoos nor piercings and she won the 'Best POV Sex Scene' award back in 2014.

Kennedy Leigh's Videos

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @kennedyleighxxx