Molly Bennett

2 Videos
Image of Molly Bennett
Social



Follow me on Twitter @mollybennetttt
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mia Jemsen
Day of Birth
30th of October 1993
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
172cm / 5'8"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
12120
BIO
She usually plays the roles of cheerleaders and kinky schoolgirls and she has some incredibly alluring youthful features and a flawless body. Molly Bennett is one of naughtiest starlets of the new generation and she has been featured in around 100 triple X movies since her debut. She was born Mia Jemsen in Los Angeles, California on October 30, 1993 and she comes from a family with Norwegian heritage. At 5' 8" and 121 lbs she has the body of a supermodel and she's also blessed with the most appetizing 34C-25-35 natural curves. The piercing green eyed blonde made her debut in pornography when she was only eighteen years old and across the years she has filmed content for some of the biggest networks around, including Brazzers, Reality Kings, New Sensations, Naughty America, Mile High and Mofos. You can check out Molly Bennett on popular XXX websites like 18eighteen, Amateur Allure, Digital Desire, Fresh Outta High School, Jules Jordan, Massage Parlor, Pervs On Patrol, Teens Like It Big, and Twistys. Despite her gorgeous ass, we haven't seen this doll in any anal scenes so far but she enjoys vaginal sex, giving blowjobs, swallowing and using dildos. She also likes girl - girl scenes where she puts a spectacular performance.

Molly Bennett's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @mollybennetttt