Krystal Steal

1 Videos
Image of Krystal Steal
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Crystal Steale, Krystal Steel, Krystal Steale, Krystal Steele
Day of Birth
29th of November 1982
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
9500
BIO
Blonde, gorgeous, and extremely appetizing, Krystal Steal is one of the most renowned porn starlets from the 2000's with well over 90 XXX movies as well as 120 compilations crediting her name. She was born as Brandy Marie McCleary in Orange County, California on November 29, 1982, which makes her a more than delicious Sagittarius. The hazel eyed beauty was working as a stripper when she told some of her pornstar friends she wanted to do a scene, and they soon made arrangements. She made her debut in explicit adult entertainment in 2001 and she was very active for the following 9 years. Krystal Steal is 5' 5", weighs 106 lbs and her buxom body measures 34D-24-34, with her boobies clearly being fake. Across the years she has filmed content for New Sensations, Brazzers, Fame Digital, and All Reality Pass and you can see some of her performances on adult websites such as Wicked Pictures, Twistys, Porn Stars Like It Big, Peter North, Jules Jordan, Digital Playground, and Blonde Bangers. She has a tattoo on her lower back, two on both ankles, and a band on her bicep. She also has piercings in her navel and right nostril.

Krystal Steal's Videos

See All Videos

Social