Jane Darling

8 Videos
Image of Jane Darling
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jan Durlink, Jane Dulkirnm, Jane Durlink, Sandy Taylor, Jana Red, Jana Darling, Jane Durlmak
Day of Birth
26th of September 1980
Measurements
37D-25-38
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
60kg / 133lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
16519
BIO
With her stellar 36D all natural boobs, Jane Darling is one of the spiciest blondes to have ever entered the adult entertainment business. Born in Klášterec nad Ohří, Czech Republic, on September 26, 1980 the breathtaking blue eyed seductress has taken porn to the next level with her every scene. She's pretty tall at 5 feet and 9 inches and weighs around 132 lbs, so it's no wonder why she has been so successful since she started in 2001 at the age of 21. She goes by many stage names including Jana Red, Jane Durlink, Vane Darling, and Jane May and she has performed in over 270 XXX rated titles. Because she's very naughty and has a magnificent ass, many of her scenes often include anal sex and even double penetrations. Rarely you can see Jane Darling playing with a dildo in a solo video or going girl on girl with some other hot chick, so she's kind of devoted to hardcore. The ravishing European blonde has worked with numerous top rated adult companies like Zero Tolerance, Hustler, FM Video, 21 Sextury, Evil Angel, Private, and Wicked. Because of her skills in front of the camera she was nominated twice for "Female Foreign Performer of the Year".

Jane Darling's Videos

See All Videos