Ali Kat

1 Videos
Image of Ali Kat
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lisa Idols, Lisa Idles, Allie Kat, Alie Kat,
Day of Birth
19th of August 1984
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
178cm / 5'11"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6266

Ali Kat's Videos

See All Videos