Jenni Lee

15 Videos
Image of Jenni Lee
Social


Follow me on Twitter @jennileeonline
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Stephanie Sadorra, Jenny Lee, FTV Jenny
Day of Birth
11th of February 1982
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
20642
BIO
A truly majestic auburn haired beauty, Jenni Lee has some of the most incredible blue eyes and a body built for the hardcore scene. The enticing Aquarius was born as Stephanie Sadorra in Clarksville, Tennessee on February 11, 1982 from a family with Puerto Rican, Irish and German roots. The lovely diva began a career in mainstream modeling after turning 18 and she also worked as a stripper and as a TV commercial actress. At the age of 20 she was featured in a few bondage clips and finally, in 2005, she started filming hardcore scenes. The dreamy 34C-24-35 babe stands 5 feet and 3 inches tall and weighs no more than 105 lbs so she has everything it takes for a successful career in pornography. In fact Jenni Lee has collaborated with big studios including Pink Visual, Hustler Video, Penthouse, Pure Play Media, and Brazzers for a balanced mix of boy-girl and lesbian scenes. Her favorite niches are POV, fetish and gonzo. Also receiving facials is one of her specialties and those mesmerizing eyes really enhance the thrill. She also goes by stage names FTV Jenny and Jenny Lee and she has a sun tattooed on her pubic region.

Jenni Lee's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @jennileeonline