Sara Stone

12 Videos
Image of Sara Stone
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sarah Stone, Sara Next Door, Charlotte FTV
Day of Birth
25th of August 1983
Measurements
36DD-24-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
7264
BIO
Also known as Sara Next Door or Charlotte FTV, Sara Stone is a retired American porn actress who took a long hiatus during her career before finally deciding to retire in 2014. She is credited with over 270 XXX films, several compilations and dozens of web scenes and her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, facials, creampies, solos, and lesbian moments. The heavenly green eyed beauty was born in Torrance, California on August 25, 1983 under the star sign of Virgo and did her first explicit scene for 'Big Tit Paradise 4' from Feline Films. Sara Stone is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs no more than 122 lbs and measures a stunning 36DD-24-34 from her marvelous set of natural breasts to that naughty ass. She has a piercing in her navel but no tattoos and she first retired from the industry in 2007, only to make a comeback in 2009. She collaborated with studios like 5th Element, Adam & Eve, Bang Bros. Production, Bluebird Films, Brazzers, Demolition Video, Digital Playground, Digital Sin, Elegant Angel, Girlfriends Films, Harmony, Juicy Entertainment, and Naughty America.

Sara Stone's Videos

See All Videos