Lexi Tyler

Image of Lexi Tyler
Social



Follow me on Twitter @officiallexxit
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lexxy Tyler, Lexxi Taylor, Lexy Tyler, Lexxi Tyler,
Day of Birth
16th of May 1983
Measurements
34DD-24-32
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6901
BIO
She spent nearly 7 years in the adult entertainment world and was featured in around 90 XXX movies, packs and compilations. Lexi Tyler is a blonde American porn actress with mesmerizing hazel eyes and an unique appetite for hardcore. She was born in Beaverton, Oregon on May 16, 1983 under the star sign of Taurus and decided to make her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her early twenties. Among her initial performances there's a lesbian scene alongside Rebecca Love for the movie 'Camera Girls P.O.V.' from Dvsx. Lexi Tyler is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, weighs about 134 lbs and measures 34DD-24-32 from her enhanced boobs to her incredibly appealing booty. She was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine in May 2009 and the same year she won an AVN award for ' Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene' for the movie 'Babysitters'. The sexy seductress has the word 'Darrell' tattooed above her pubes as well as two piercings in her navel. Across the years she filmed content for renowned studios such as Adam & Eve, Bluebird Films, Club Jenna, Digital Playground, Digital Sin, Hustler Video, New Sensations, Pink Visual, Red Light District, Vivid, and Zero Tolerance.
Social



Follow me on Twitter @officiallexxit