Stacy Silver

Image of Stacy Silver
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Staci Silver, Stacey Silver, Stacy Lovecock
Day of Birth
7th of June 1981
Measurements
36D-26-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5337
BIO
The term 'Silver' probably comes from her platinum blonde hair, and this voluptuous European porn actress has spent nearly a decade and a half doing all sorts of naughty things in front of the cameras. Stacy Silver was born in Brno, Jihormoravsky Kraj, Czech Republic on June 7, 1981 under the star sign of Gemini and made her debut to explicit hardcore in 2001, when she was around 20 years old. Among her first performances she did an anal scene for the movie 'Sexxx 1' from Puritan. Stacy Silver is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs around 123 lbs and her majestic body measures 36D-26-36, with those juicy breasts being surgically enhanced. She has a tattoo on her bicep and piercings in her navel and tongue. Her performances usually include vaginal sex, anal, blowjobs, interracial, swallowing and girl - girl but she enjoys the occasional double penetrations and orgies. You can witness some of the babe's scenes on adult websites such as Baby Got Boobs, Butt Divers, Club Sandy, Dog House Digital, Dpfanatics, Elegant Angel, Euro Sex Parties, Evil Angel, Girly Gangbang, Hostile Fucking, New Sensations, Peter North, Tits Ass And Ammo, and Twistys.