Austin Taylor

6 Videos
Image of Austin Taylor
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ms. Austin Taylor
Day of Birth
10th of February 1983
Measurements
34D-26-40
Height
154cm / 5'1"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
5508
BIO
Renowned for her appetizing set of massive 34D breasts, Austin Taylor is one very naughty MILF with over 160 triple X movies, compilations and packs on the active. She's totally not shy and her performances include everything from vaginal sex and blowjobs to anal, interracial, deepthroat and even bukkake scenes. This sexy blue eyed blonde was born as Amanda Watson in San Diego, California on February 10, 1983 under the star sign of Aquarius. She decided to make her debut in front of the cameras in 2008 and one of her first clips was a vaginal sex scene alongside male performer Mark Ashley for the movie 'Massive Asses 4' from Elegant Angel. Austin Taylor is rather petite considering her height of only 5' 1" but she compensates with that marvelous 34D-26-40 complemented by augmented boobs and a delicious ass. She has a tattoo on her lower back and some writing just below the right breast but no piercings. You can delight yourself with some of her performances on a series of adult websites such as All Girl Massage, Back Room Milf, Black Dick Round Ass, Cheating Whore Wives, Elegant Angel, Housewife 1 On 1, Interracial Blowbang, Lethal Hardcore, Milfs Like It Big, Mommy Blows Best, Reality Junkies, and Throated.

Austin Taylor's Videos

03:09
Blonde in interracial
11,461 views
5 years ago
07:58
Huge tits Austin Taylor Stuffs by Huge Cock
07:32
Fun loving blonde Austin Taylor
15,180 views
6 years ago
25:58
Austin Taylor gets black cock in
14,022 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social