Sandra Shine

8 Videos
Image of Sandra Shine
Social



Follow me on Twitter @sandra_shine
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Judith Divine, Leia Sid, Judith Devine, Judit Barbara Dios
Day of Birth
9th of September 1981
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
12883
BIO
Sensual, beautiful and insanely appetizing, Sandra Shine is one sweet European doll that has graced the adult entertainment industry with her presence both as performer and director. She was born in Budapest, Hungary on September 09, 1981 and she got involved with pornography at the age of 18. She started as a glam model and made her debut in explicit movie in 2001, when she was 20. She starred in three movies that year, all of which focusing on lesbian scenes - Hustler's "Barely Legal 17", Video Team's "No Man's Land European Edition 1", and Evil Angel's "Rocco: Animal Trainer 7". The Hungarian beauty stands 5 feet and 9 inches so she is quite tall and her lusty 36C-26-36 curves are all natural. She has no piercings and a small tattoo on her left shoulder. Most of her career is focused on girl-girl scenes and sensual solos and Sandra Shine is fantastic no matter what. You can see her in her first and only fisting scene for the movie "ALS Scan 87" from 2006. During her career she has worked with big names in porn like Girlfriends Films, Wicked Pictures, Hustler Video, 21 Sextury, Jules Jordan Video, Pure Play Media, and Viv Thomas. She enjoys traveling and loves dogs. In March 2006 she was featured as "Babe of the Month" for Viv Thomas.

Sandra Shine's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @sandra_shine