Memphis Monroe

1 Videos
Image of Memphis Monroe
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jamie Lynn, Jamie Norton
Day of Birth
23rd of March 1985
Measurements
36DD-25-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
4421
BIO
One insanely appetizing blue eyed blonde, Memphis Monroe is an American adult model and porn starlet who was very active on the sets between 2005 and 2010. She was born in New Orleans, Louisiana on March 23, 1985, which makes her one buxom Aries. After she turned sixteen, the lovely southern girl worked in a Hooter's restaurant as hostess and also appeared on their calendar. Only four years later, working as a nude model, she did a photo shoot for Hustler magazine and in December of 2005 she made it to the cover. 2005 was also the year when Memphis Monroe decided to make her debut in explicit hardcore. After a two year contract with Hustler she continued her work in pornography and she collaborated with networks like Reality Kings, Reality Gang, Naughty America, Porn Pros, New Sensations, Brazzers, and 21 Sextury. You can delight yourself with the smoking hot sex pistol on a variety of adult websites such as Wicked Pictures, We Live Together, Real Wife Stories, Doctor Adventures, Cum Fiesta, Big Tits In Sports, Barely Legal, and Amateurs Gone Bad. She stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs around 117 lbs and her luscious curves measure 36DD-25-36. She has a skull tattooed on her right arm and no piercings.

Memphis Monroe's Videos

23:40
Memphis Monroe and a Big Cock
19,508 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social