Naughty Allie

Image of Naughty Allie
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Allie Chase
Day of Birth
30th of November 1981
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4178