Bree Olson

Visit Website
33 Videos
Image of Bree Olson
Social

Follow me on Twitter @breeolson
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Bree Olsen
Day of Birth
7th of October 1986
Measurements
32D-28-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
22033
BIO
With one of the most angelic faces in all the porn industry, Bree Olson is clearly a blonde you've heard about before. This hardcore loving babe has made history with her incredible performances and she has managed to get featured in well over 250 triple X DVD films so far, without taking into account the various compilations and packs. She was born as Rachel Marie Oberlin in Houston, Texas on October 7, 1986 to a single mother with Ukrainian roots. She spent most of her childhood in Indiana and attended Woodlan High School. Her first job was as a corn detasseler and then a busgirl at a local restaurant. After graduating from high school in 2005 she attended Purdue University Fort Wayne to study medicine but soon dropped out during her second year. She decided to give the adult industry a shot in November 2006, and only a year later she was already a contract girl for the famous company Adam & Eve Productions. Bree Olson became an instant hit and she was soon featured as "Treat of the Month" for Twistys in June 2007, and as Penthouse Magazine's "Pet of the Month" in March 2008. She is a convinced vegan and identifies herself as bisexual. She lived with actor Charlie Sheen in 2011 as one of his "goddesses".

Bree Olson's Videos

05:09
Young Bree Olson fucking
5,679 views
4 years ago