Donna Bell

4 Videos
Image of Donna Bell
Social
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Donna Bell, Dona Bell, Donna Belle, Donna Bella, Dona, Donabell, Donna, Rebecca Storm, Dona Sapphic, Donna B,
Day of Birth
11th of August 1988
Measurements
38D-27-38
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
7230
BIO
One very busty hardcore enthusiast, Donna Bell is comes from Eastern Europe and she has everything needed for a successful career in the porn industry. The voluptuous blue eyed blonde has starred in over 120 XXX movies and compilations so far as well as hundreds of web scenes. Her performances include lots of anal sex and double penetrations and she's pretty wild when it comes to sex. The alluring Leo was born in Constanta, Romania on August 11, 1988 and she decided to step foot in the adult entertainment branch soon after she turned eighteen. Donna Bell is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs around 106 lbs and her impressive body measures 38D-27-38 from those surgically enhanced boobies to that naughty and very craved ass. She has no tattoos nor piercings on her body and one of her first performances was an interracial anal sex scene for the movie 'Big Black P.O.V. 6' from Devil's Films. You can also check out the doll on various adult websites such as Asshole Fever, Babes, Breaking Asses, Daring Sex, Ddfbusty, Euro Girls On Girls, Footsie Babes, Hands On Hardcore, Hot And Mean, In Gang We Bang, Porn Stars Like It Big, Private, and Twistys.

Donna Bell's Videos

See All Videos

Social