Karlie Montana

16 Videos
Image of Karlie Montana
Social



Follow me on Twitter @karliemontana
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Carli Montana, Karli Montana, Carleen, Karlee Montana, Karlye Montana, Karly Montana, Karlie, Janelle,
Day of Birth
14th of May 1986
Measurements
32B-26-37
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7779
BIO
Gorgeous and incredibly naughty redheaded stunner, Karlie Montana is the type of girl that can make you bit your lips by only smiling. With those hypnotizing blue eyes, fabulous looks and sensuality she has built quite the reputation in the porn industry and she is not going to stop now. Born in Phoenix, Arizona on May 14, 1986 the shapely knockout started working for an ice cream shop at the age of 16. Two months after her 18th birthday she was approached by an agent with a very interesting business proposal. The juicy 32B-26-37 siren started filming explicit scenes in 2004 and has focused mainly on girl on girl videos ever since. She starred in only two movies during her first year, but quickly recovered with 26 appearances in 2005. The fiery doll has been involved in more than 360 triple X titles so far and she even directed a movie called "Karlie Montana's Finding The L In Love". She has worked with many industry leaders including Wicked Pictures, Zero Tolerance, Girlfriends Films, Evil Angel, Pure Play Media, Brazzers, and Elegant Angel. Her boobs are natural, she has a pierced navel and multiple tattoos. In her free time she likes writing poetry.

Karlie Montana's Videos

07:22
Classy beauty fucked by a jock
2,673 views
2 years ago