Emily Addison

5 Videos
1 Followers
Image of Emily Addison
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Emily A, Emily Palan, Mackenzie Miller, Emily Leonard,
Day of Birth
31st of May 1986
Measurements
32DD-25-35
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5365
BIO
She is, without a doubt, one of the most beautiful women to join the adult entertainment industry, but unfortunately she retired from performing in 2013. Emily Addison is a superb blue eyed stunner with long auburn hair and an incredible set of 32DD breasts. She was born as Emily Leonard in Johnson City, Tennessee on May 31, 1984 and her first job was for a pizza restaurant soon after she turned sixteen. Four years later, the seductive twenty year old started dancing as a stripper in various clubs in North Carolina and was discovered by a producer on her MySpace page. Emily Addison is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs about 110 lbs and measures 32DD-25-35 from her augmented breasts to her marvelous booty. She was featured as 'Treat of the Month' for Twistys in November 2010 and as 'Treat of the Year' in 2011. The bombshell was also selected as 'Pet of the Month' for the September 2011 issue of Penthouse magazine. Many of her performances in front of the camera include solos and a variety of lesbian scenes. She collaborated with networks like Reality Kings, Naughty America, Brazzers and Brand Danger. The babe has piercings in her clithood and navel and no tattoos.

Emily Addison's Videos

21:20
Two classy lesbians playing
17,302 views
3 years ago
08:37
Lesbian pussy licking fun
226,054 views
4 years ago

See All Videos

Social