Carmen Gemini

Image of Carmen Gemini
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Carmen, Carmen Gemin, Carm1en Kees, Gemini, Gemini Nubiles, Monica Kees, Monica Keyes, Monika, Monika A, Monika A MetArt, Monika Onlytease, Selelan Lipps, Tubbea,
Day of Birth
3rd of June 1986
Measurements
34D-27-36
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4756
BIO
She spent almost six years in the adult entertainment industry before she decided to retire in 2013, however Carmen Gemini is still very popular even today. This auburn haired beauty with piercing green eyes is renowned for her majestic hardcore scenes and she always made sure her she treated her partners like kings. She was born in Prague, Czech Republic on June 3, 1986 under the star sign of Gemini and she decided to follow a career in pornography when she was in her early twenties. One of her first performances was for Avalon's 'Natural Wonders of the World 49' and her first anal sex scene was probably for Evil Angel's 'Big Natural Tits 17'. Carmen Gemini is very tall, considering her height of 5 feet and 9 inches and she weighs just under 128 lbs. Her body is obviously built for sin and it's complemented by her alluring 34D-27-36 all natural curves. The babe has piercings in her ears, navel, and tongue and a tattoo on her lower back. You can check out XXX websites like Amateurs Gone Bad, Club Sandy, Euro Sex Parties, Glamour Models Gone Bad, Hands On Hardcore, Honey Chest, Hungarian Honeys, Only Blowjob, Private, or Twistys if you want to see the doll in all her glory.