Nataly Von

7 Videos
Image of Nataly Von
Social


Follow me on Twitter @natalyvon
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nataly B, Natalya Orloff, Natasha Von
Day of Birth
13th of June 1989
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
46kg / 102lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4844
BIO
With her sexy smile, body built for sin and the most intense anal sex scenes ever, Nataly Von is probably one of the most en vogue Russian porn actresses at the moment and certainly a babe who deserves our full attention. The auburn haired diva was born in Russia on June 13, 1989 under the star sign of Gemini. Also known as Natasha Von, Natalya Orloff, or Nataly B, the brown eyed seductress decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment sector when she was in her early twenties. Among her first performances there's a very naughty lesbian scene she did alongside Bibi Noel for Evil Angel's 'Top Wet Girls 8'. Nataly Von is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs around 101 lbs and her hypnotizing curves measure 34B-23-34. Those perky teen like breasts are all natural and her cock craving ass is incredibly appetizing. She has no piercings nor tattoos and she has collaborated so far with Reality Kings, Mofos, Leche 69, DDF Productions, Culioneros, and 21 Sextury. She does anal, vaginal, double penetrations, machines, interracial, fisting, threesomes and numerous girl - girl scenes.

Nataly Von's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @natalyvon