Priscilla Milan

2 Videos
Image of Priscilla Milan
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Pricilla Milan, Prescilla Milan, Pricilla, Pricilla Millan, Priscilia Millian,
Day of Birth
6th of November 1988
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3753
BIO
Despite being active in front of the cameras since 2007, Priscilla Milan hasn't become as popular as many of the other girls in the industry, however she was featured in nearly 70 XXX titles and her story is worth checking out. The appealing hazel eyed blonde who sometimes dyes her hair light brown was born in Walla Walla, Washington on November 6, 1988 under the astrological sign of Scorpio and decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry when she was only nineteen. One of her first performances was a blowjob and vaginal sex scene for the movie 'S.w.a.t: Sex with a Teenager' from Voyeur Media. Priscilla Milan is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs no more than 109 lbs and her marvelous body measures 34C-24-34 with those sexy breasts being surgically enhanced. She has some Chinese symbols tattooed near her pubes and piercings in her navel and monroe. Her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, interracial, swallowing, facials, threesomes, solos and girl - girl moments and you can delight yourself with some of her scenes on numerous adult websites including 18 Years Old, 8th Street Latinas, Casting Couch Teens, Couples Seduce Teens, Fucked Hard 18, Horny Spanish Flies, Innocent High, My Sister's Hot Friend, and Teenage Whores.

Priscilla Milan's Videos

06:12
Sweet Priscilla Milan fucking
2,180 views
2 years ago
04:02
Flexible chick rubbing
9,400 views
5 years ago

See All Videos