Lexi Belle

65 Videos
1 Followers
Image of Lexi Belle
Social



Follow me on Twitter @omgitslexi
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell, Nollie
Day of Birth
5th of August 1987
Measurements
32C-24-33
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
54706
BIO
One of the most beautiful and prolific porn actresses in recent history, Lexi Belle has managed to build quite a reputation and a solid fan base all across the world. With her extremely cute face and curvaceous body, the hot babe has charmed her audience with that great smile, innocent eyes and the voracious appetite for hardcore. She was born in Independence, Louisiana on August 5, 1987 and she was put in foster care after her mom died in a car accident. After two years of constantly switching homes, she found refuge with a stable family but only until her foster mom got diagnosed with cancer. She then moved to Los Angeles, California where she found a job at a video store. She was approached by an agent who had seen her MySpace profile and was offered a chance to join the adult entertainment industry. Lexi Belle filmed her first scene at the age of 18 and it was the first time she had ever performed a blowjob. She has been active ever since and she doesn't show any signs of fatigue. She has starred in over 700 XXX releases, over 470 of them being on DVD, without counting the compilations. She has also worked with some of the biggest networks in the branch such as Team Skeet, Reality Kings, Naughty America, Mofos, and Bang Bros and most of her work includes anal, hardcore, creampie, dildo, double penetration, girl on girl, interracial, and machine scenes. She measures 32C-24-33 and her boobs are natural. She has a wide variety of tattoos on her body but no piercings. She has also won more than 8 industry awards until now.

Lexi Belle's Videos

13:25
Sweet Lexi Belle on the job
24,225 views
a month ago
05:02
Naughty blonde and large cock
37,360 views
2 months ago
04:59
Glory hole cock sucking babe plowed rapidly
08:13
Lexi Belle is a screamer!
17,756 views
a year ago
25:51
Sticky creampie for the babe Lexi Belle