Jayme Langford

7 Videos
1 Followers
Image of Jayme Langford
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jaime Langford, Jasmine Jones, Allison Ames, Alana Langford, Robyn Eve
Day of Birth
13th of December 1987
Measurements
32B-24-33
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
9005
BIO
Blonde, elegant and naughty, Jayme Langford has everything it takes for a successful career in porn and her over 110 XXX movies and compilations speak for themselves. Born in Providence, Rhode Island on December 13, 1987 she grew up in Maine, where she attended both high school and the University of New England. She stands 5' 3" tall and weighs about 99 lbs., so her juicy 32B-24-33 shapes really stand out. She made her debut in adult entertainment in 2006 when she starred in three movies "Bang Bus 14", "More Dirty Debutantes 351" and "Virgins of the Screen 1". She performed both vaginal and anal sex for these titles but since then she has specialized only in lesbian scenes and solos. Jayme Langford has no tattoos, but does have a pierced navel. Due to her remarkable presence in the industry, she made it on the cover of Hustler magazine in July 2008. Later that year she started the all-girl band "Pajamaband" together with friend and branch colleague Jana Jordan. She has been nominated five times for various AVN awards but didn't manage to win any trophies. She also goes by the names Robyn Eve, Alana Langford, and Jasmine Jones. During her career she has worked with companies like Vivid, Wicked, Girlfriends Films, Pure Play Media, Zero Tolerance, FM Concepts, and New Sensations.

Jayme Langford's Videos

08:00
Beautiful Jayme Langford stripping

See All Videos

Social