Penny Flame

7 Videos
Image of Penny Flame
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Penny Lane, Penny Ings, Dolly Wagner, Jennifer Ketcham
Day of Birth
22nd of February 1983
Measurements
36C-25-35
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7852
BIO
Famous for her natural auburn hair as well as the matching freckles, Penny Flame is a former porn starlet and film director. She was born in Aurora, Colorado on February 22, 1983 and tired of barista and waitress jobs she decided to give the porn industry a shot in 2002 at the age of 18 by answering a paper ad. During her first years in the business she only did solos and lesbian scenes but due to her charismatic babe looks she quickly built a serious fan base. Starting with the year 2005 she began appearing in hardcore videos and her first big budget movies was in Darkside, directed by James Avalon. The majority of her gonzo scenes have been filmed for internet XXX sites like Naughty America. Besides the regular hardcore, Penny Flame was also featured in the series "Men in Pain" where she played the role of a rough dominatrix that's not afraid to use her trusty strapon. During her 10 year career in porn, the 36C-25-35 diva won numerous awards, most of them for "Best Couples Scene", "Best Solo", or "Favorite Oral Starlet". In 2008 she signed a contract with Vivid to direct her personal line of movies. She has retired in 2012.

Penny Flame's Videos

See All Videos

Social