Carly Parker

3 Videos
Image of Carly Parker
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Carly, Carley Parker, Carli Parker
Day of Birth
31st of May 1985
Measurements
34DD-25-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6488
BIO
By her real name Lauren Nielson, Carly Parker is a super naughty American stunner mostly famous for her massive breasts, gorgeous smile and the amazing performances in so many of her scenes. She was born in West Palm Beach, Florida on May 31, 1985 and she attended the State University in Tallahassee starting with 2002. She stands 5 feet, 7 inches tall and she weighs 110 lbs. so her body is more than qualified to be in porn. The appetizing blonde Gemini has surgically enhanced her already big boobs to a whopping DD cup and if you pair this with those curvaceous 38-26-38 measurements you'll notice right away just how alluring she is. Carly Parker made her debut in adult entertainment in 2004 with the XXX movie "Tits Ahoy" and has been active ever since. She is the kind of girl that adores getting gang banged and having all her holes drilled at the same time. This is the reason for which you are going to see her in numerous double penetration and group scenes. She does everything from solos to anal and ass to mouth. During her career she has worked with industry leaders like Vivid, Wicked Pictures, Hustler Video, Digital Sin, Penthouse, New Sensations, Elegant Angel, and fetish website Kink.com.

Carly Parker's Videos

05:36
Busty Carly Parker in deep throat
16,287 views
4 years ago
05:53
Carly Parker gets her throat fucked
02:59
Carly Parker massages her melons
8,095 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social