Roxy Bell

4 Videos
Image of Roxy Bell
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mercedes,
Day of Birth
21st of August 1994
Measurements
34C-30-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
7645

Roxy Bell's Videos

See All Videos