Samantha Saint

14 Videos
Image of Samantha Saint
Social

Follow me on Twitter @misssaintxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sophia
Day of Birth
8th of June 1987
Measurements
34DD-26-36
Height
172cm / 5'8"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
13445
BIO
With one of the most beautiful faces in the industry, Samantha Saint is certainly the kind of girl that gets noticed from a distance. Standing 5 feet and 8 inches tall, she has killer legs and a smile that can light up any room. This alluring bombshell was born in Memphis, Tennessee on June 8, 1987 and made her debut in adult entertainment as a glamour model for famous photographers Holly Randall and Suze Randall back in 2011. Because of her breathtaking green eyes and perfect 34DD-26-36 body she has built quite the resume since joining the scene. It started with becoming Twisty's "Treat of the Month" for February 2011, followed by an exclusive contract with Wicked Pictures back in September 2012 and continued with her being featured as "Pet of the Month" for Penthouse magazine only a month later. The same year she performed her first gang bang, anal and interracial scenes. During her ascending career she has worked with companies like Pure Play Media, Girlfriends Films, Evil Angel, New Sensations, Brazzers, Bang Productions, and Hustler numerous scenes including lesbian, swapping, vaginal, oral, anal, interracial, and swallowing. She has a tattoo of the "Gemini" sign on the back of her neck and both nipples pierced.

Samantha Saint's Videos

07:59
Dirty Samantha Saint sucking
14,725 views
7 months ago
07:06
Sinful cougar fucked in the bathtub
07:08
Wicked girl nailed hard
8,131 views
3 years ago
07:22
Busty Samantha Saint gets it all!
11,476 views
3 years ago

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @misssaintxxx