Brianna Love

9 Videos
Image of Brianna Love
Social



Follow me on Twitter @briannalovexxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brianna Luv, Briana Love, FTV Brianna
Day of Birth
14th of March 1985
Measurements
34A-22-36
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
9343
BIO
Petite, blonde, appetizing and with some of the most appealing babe features ever, Brianna Love is one of the most beautiful dolls in adult entertainment. The angelic 5' 3" stunner was born in Fresno, California on March 14, 1985, which makes her a very kinky Pisces. Growing up she moved around quite often and spend most of her childhood in the Midwestern United States. She moved out when she was fifteen and worked as a full time waitress. She attended high school in Vandalia, Missouri, and after turning eighteen she started working as a stripper for a local club. She then moved to Nevada to continue her career as a stripper but soon decided to give pornography a shot. Brianna Love started performing explicit scenes at the age of nineteen back in 2005. Due to her innocent eyes, sexy 34A-22-36 measurements and that appetizing booty she specialized herself in anal scenes and you can witness her in action in dozens of ass hammering clips. Besides anal, the naughty blonde also does double penetrations, interracial, gang bangs, as well as a variety of lesbian scenes and solos. She has a tattoo of feathers and flowers on her bicep and no piercings. She is the winner of three industry awards, including 2007 AFWG's "Big-Butt Babe of the Year" and 2009 AVN's "Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene".

Brianna Love's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @briannalovexxx