Linda James

Image of Linda James
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Linda James Cheetah, Linda Jay
Day of Birth
23rd of April 1981
Measurements
34C-25-36
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5722