Milly Moris

Image of Milly Moris
Social

Follow me on Twitter @millymorisxxx
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jessica T, Mille, Yessica T, Monika M., Monika Teruova, MillyMorris, Busty Milly, Milly Rose, Jesikka T, Monika P, Bustymilly, Jessika T, Milly Morris
Day of Birth
15th of June 1979
Measurements
37E-24-37
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6226
BIO
Also known as Jessika T, Monika Teruova or Busty Milly, Milly Moris is a retired European porn actress and adult model, renowned for her massive yet natural set of breasts. She was born in Prague, Czech Republic on June 15, 1979 under the star sign of Gemini and decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry when she was in her mid-twenties. One of her first performances was for Bang Productions' 'Big Mouthfuls 3' (2004) and two years later she decided to launched her personal big bust themed website. Also known as Jessika T, Monika Teruova or Busty Milly, Milly Moris is a retired European porn actress and adult model, renowned for her massive yet natural set of breasts. She was born in Prague, Czech Republic on June 15, 1979 under the star sign of Gemini and decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry when she was in her mid-twenties. One of her first performances was for Bang Productions' 'Big Mouthfuls 3' (2004) and two years later she decided to launched her personal big bust themed website. Milly Moris is a heavenly blue eyed blonde who stands 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs just about 119 lbs and measures 37E-24-37 from her juicy set of breasts to her appetizing booty. She has a tattoo on her right shoulder but no piercings. She collaborated with Brazzers and you can check out some of her performances on a few adult websites such as Bustyz, Mommy Got Boobs, Twistys, and of course Busty Milly. Her scenes include solos, vaginal sex and girl - girl play.
Social

Follow me on Twitter @millymorisxxx