Kelly Divine

8 Videos
Image of Kelly Divine
Social



Follow me on Twitter @kellydivine
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kelly Devine
Day of Birth
3rd of July 1984
Measurements
34D-26-40
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
64kg / 142lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7196
BIO
The name speaks for itself and this buxom brown haired diva sure knows her way into any stud's pants. Kelly Divine was born as Lynda Marie Dempsey in Chester, Pennsylvania on July 3, 1984 under the astrological sign of Cancer. She comes from a family with mixed Italian and Irish roots and she attended Catholic school in Philadelphia where she grew up. She then attended beauty school and worked in a salon before deciding that she wanted to be a model. After doing some lingerie and swimwear photo shoots she began working as a cam girl and this was the start of her career in pornography. The shapely 34D-26-40 stunner stands 5 feet and 8 inches so she's quite tall and weighs almost 132 lbs so there's plenty of boobs and ass to show off. At the age of 23 Kelly Divine decided to film her first hardcore scene and she has been active in the adult entertainment history ever since. She has worked with reputable studios such as Digital Playground, New Sensations, Evil Angel, and Naughty America and she managed to win "Most Heroic Ass" award in 2013. Since 2010 she has also worked as a stripper in several clubs across the country.

Kelly Divine's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @kellydivine