Silvia Saint

9 Videos
Image of Silvia Saint
Social



Follow me on Twitter @silviasaint_
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sylvia Saint, Silvia Granz, Silvie Tomcalova, Renate Sinth, Silva, Silvie, Silvie Tom, SuperSilvia, Sylvia, Sylvie
Day of Birth
12th of February 1976
Measurements
37C-23-36
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
6097
BIO
One of the biggest names in pornography, this blue eyed blonde has made history with her mesmerizing performances and she is still active in front of the cameras, after nearly two decades. Silvia Saint was born as Silvie Tomcalova in Kyjov, Czechoslovakia (modern day Czech Republic) on February 12, 1976, which makes her an Aquarius. Growing up she studied management at an institute in Brno and later found a job as a hotel manager. She also worked as a marketing coordinator and accountant for several other companies. Unhappy with how much she was making she decided to pursue a modeling career instead and from mainstream she quickly made the transition to nude pictorials in several publications. She then auditioned for an American XXX movie and got a part in 'Lee Nover: Search for the Perfect Breasts' directed by Frank Thring. Her popularity skyrocketed after she was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for the Czech edition of Penthouse magazine in 1996 and only two years later she was featured as 'Pet of the Month' in the October edition of the US edition. Silvia Saint starred in well over 400 triple X movies so far and her scenes include everything from anal and double penetrations to vaginal sex, blowjobs, interracial, and girl - girl play.

Silvia Saint's Videos

16:20
Gorgeous Silvia Saint fucked on stairs
07:59
Big Boobs Silvia Saint Hot Lesbian Scene
02:59
Gina, Silvia Saint and Simony Diamond
02:59
European busty blonde Silvia Saint
39,840 views
6 years ago
02:59
Beautiful blonde pornstar Silvia Saint
02:59
Silvia Saint in interracial anal
29,186 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @silviasaint_