Lea De Mae

Image of Lea De Mae
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lea, Big Leah, Lea Demay, Lea Di Mea
Day of Birth
26th of December 1976
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5161
BIO
One of the most beautiful blondes to have ever step foot in the adult entertainment industry, Lea De Mae has a very interesting yet sad biography. She was born in Prague, Czechoslovakia (Czech Republic) on December 26, 1976 and was a member of the Czech high diving national team. As she was training for the 1996 Summer Olympics in Atlanta she injured her spine in an accident. She couldn't recover completely so she decided to pursue a career in modeling instead. After posing nude she was later convinced to give pornography a shot and she started her career back in 1999. The gorgeous 5 feet and 7 inches tall athlete was an instant hit and soon she began filming for the big names in the industry like New Sensations, Twistys, Private, Hustler Online, Four Finger Club, Elegant Angel, Devils Film, and Club Peter North. Many of her boy-girl scenes included hardcore, blowjobs, anal, interracial, double penetration, and creampie performances. From solos and boy-girl, Lea De Mae ended up shooting threesomes, foursomes and even orgies. She was incredibly hot and talented but unfortunately she was diagnosed with brain cancer in July 2004. She later died at the age of 27 in December.