Heather Brooke

Image of Heather Brooke
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Heather Harmon,
Day of Birth
2nd of November 1980
Measurements
35D-24-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5941
BIO
Renowned for her majestic deep throating skills, Heather Brooke is a former American porn actress who operates an adult themed website with her husband Jim Harmon. The couple decided to start the website in the year 200 after a massive positive feedback received while performing webcam shows and it was a huge success with thousands of subscribers and visitors. The green eyed blonde became popular for her blowjobs and passion for anal sex and they even invited other women to join them. Heather Brooke is also known as Heather Harmon and she's a 5 feet and 7 inches tall / 114 lbs green eyed beauty with piercings in her tongue and navel but no tattoos. She was born in Los Angeles, California on November 2, 1980 under the astrological sign of Scorpio and decided to pursue a career in the industry when she was in her early twenties. They released a series of compilations for the studio Idt Productions in 2001 but the site was put on hold in 2004 after the couple had a baby.
Social